17-01-2016 16:27:10 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/13 200/12 400/25 | G |
2 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 199/08 200/13 399/21 | S |
3 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/03 200/09 396/12 | B |
4 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/08 199/10 396/18 | |
5 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/08 198/08 396/16 | |
6 | 113069 | Asta Holm | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/08 199/08 395/16 | |
7 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 196/04 393/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/05 200/09 400/14 | G |
2 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/06 200/13 397/19 | S |
3 | 119217 | Yasmin Hansen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/07 199/07 397/14 | B |
4 | 118762 | Tobias Dyrby Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/08 196/05 396/13 | |
5 | 117233 | Zenia Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 195/07 199/04 394/11 | |
6 | 117034 | Sebastian Christensen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 197/07 197/07 394/14 | |
7 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/07 197/06 394/13 | |
8 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/08 197/08 393/16 | |
9 | 122789 | Caroline Rose Lykking | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 197/05 195/05 392/10 | |
10 | 110525 | Astrid Lindberg Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 194/05 196/05 390/10 | |
11 | 121843 | Thais Hansen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 194/05 195/03 389/08 | |
12 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 191/03 195/07 386/10 | |
13 | 118008 | Anastasia Mogensen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 193/03 193/05 386/08 | |
14 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/03 195/02 385/05 | |
15 | 118995 | David Toftemark | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 190/03 189/01 379/04 | |
16 | 119335 | Jonas Iversen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 186/01 191/05 377/06 | |
17 | 114504 | Laurine Wolmer Petersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 185/03 189/04 374/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123836 | Malthe Ribergaard Blak | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/08 199/09 398/17 | G |
2 | 122788 | Nadia Dyrby Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 189/03 196/08 385/11 | S |
3 | 117645 | Jacob Bjerre Cordtz | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/06 194/05 383/11 | B |
4 | 117644 | Mikkel Sylvest Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/03 192/06 382/09 | |
5 | 115717 | Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 193/03 187/01 380/04 | |
6 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 189/01 189/03 378/04 | |
7 | 122412 | Niels E. Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 189/02 189/01 378/03 | |
8 | 120264 | Mathias Levin Nerup | 23-113 Snesere Skytteforening | 185/02 189/02 374/04 | |
9 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 183/02 188/05 371/07 | |
10 | 120144 | Robert H. Andersen | 23-113 Snesere Skytteforening | 179/02 191/04 370/06 | |
11 | 119332 | Felix Mortensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 184/02 184/00 368/02 | |
12 | 121017 | Ella Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 180/00 182/03 362/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 123130 | Mathias Tougaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/07 197/03 395/10 | G |
2 | 124599 | Sif K. Ertner Bengtsson | 17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf. | 192/01 194/03 386/04 | S |
3 | 124510 | Rasmus Bjørnum | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 193/04 192/06 385/10 | B |
4 | 122790 | Daniel Huggo Wollesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/06 190/03 383/09 | |
5 | 119264 | Bjørn Sørensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 189/02 186/05 375/07 | |
6 | 124034 | Rasmus Munk Lorentzen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 183/01 188/00 371/01 | |
7 | 124036 | Magnus Xander | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 179/00 178/01 357/01 | |
8 | 122411 | Christian E. Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 173/00 182/01 355/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 200/09 400/19 | G |
2 | 111113 | Andreas Rasmussen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 199/08 197/08 396/16 | S |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/11 197/08 395/19 | B |
4 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/08 197/03 395/11 | |
5 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 197/02 197/07 394/09 | |
6 | 110723 | Jakob Bjerager | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 195/04 196/05 391/09 | |
7 | 103614 | Benjamin Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/05 197/04 388/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/07 196/05 393/12 | G |
2 | 111112 | Zakarias Valtrup | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 195/04 197/09 392/13 | S |
3 | 96240 | Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan | 21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds | 196/07 193/03 389/10 | B |
4 | 97864 | Mathias Stigaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/02 195/03 388/05 | |
5 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 189/04 187/04 376/08 | |
6 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 186/01 186/02 372/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/06 192/04 386/10 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/04 185/03 370/07 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/06 194/06 392/12 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/06 194/06 387/12 | G |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/03 188/02 378/05 | S |
3 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 188/01 188/03 376/04 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 188/03 187/01 375/04 | G |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/01 184/01 373/02 | S |
3 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 184/01 187/01 371/02 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 177/01 178/01 355/02 | G |
2 | 115847 | Søren Juul Møller | 18-055 Blovstrød SG&I | 172/00 177/01 349/01 | S |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/09 198/08 395/17 | G |
2 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 196/06 390/13 | S |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 60617 | Jens Kristian Andreasen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/07 195/05 390/12 | G |
2 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/04 194/04 387/08 | S |
3 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/05 193/04 386/09 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 111899 | Thomas Høvelskov | 18-055 Blovstrød SG&I | 200/13 200/09 400/22 | G |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 200/11 200/10 400/21 | S |
3 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/08 199/11 398/19 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 116743 | Steen Schrøder | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/08 196/09 396/17 | G |
2 | 59191 | Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 197/05 195/04 392/09 | S |
3 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 195/06 195/07 390/13 | B |
4 | 116742 | Susanne Schrøder | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/05 193/03 389/08 | |
5 | 95367 | Hans P. Kongsbak | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 192/04 192/05 384/09 | |
6 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 193/03 188/03 381/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 110369 | Bente Andersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 188/00 190/03 378/03 | G |
2 | 117231 | Jimmi Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 189/01 188/05 377/06 | S |
3 | 122410 | Anita Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 181/01 187/03 368/04 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/13 | P |
2 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 199/08 | P |
3 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/08 | P |
4 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/08 | |
5 | 100110 | Maria Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/07 | |
6 | 113069 | Asta Holm | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/08 | |
7 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 196/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 118762 | Tobias Dyrby Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/08 | P |
2 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/05 | P |
3 | 119217 | Yasmin Hansen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/07 | P |
4 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/07 | P |
4 | 117034 | Sebastian Christensen | 17-327 Osted/Lejre Skf. | 197/07 | P |
6 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/06 | P |
7 | 122789 | Caroline Rose Lykking | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 197/05 | P |
8 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/08 | |
9 | 117233 | Zenia Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
10 | 110525 | Astrid Lindberg Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
10 | 121843 | Thais Hansen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
12 | 118008 | Anastasia Mogensen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
13 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 191/03 | |
14 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
14 | 118995 | David Toftemark | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
16 | 119335 | Jonas Iversen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 186/01 | |
17 | 114504 | Laurine Wolmer Petersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 185/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123836 | Malthe Ribergaard Blak | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/08 | P |
2 | 115717 | Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 193/03 | P |
3 | 117644 | Mikkel Sylvest Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/03 | P |
4 | 117645 | Jacob Bjerre Cordtz | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/06 | P |
5 | 122788 | Nadia Dyrby Nielsen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 189/03 | P |
6 | 122412 | Niels E. Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 189/02 | P |
7 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 189/01 | P |
8 | 120264 | Mathias Levin Nerup | 23-113 Snesere Skytteforening | 185/02 | |
9 | 119332 | Felix Mortensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 184/02 | |
10 | 115152 | Emil H. L. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 183/02 | |
11 | 121017 | Ella Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 180/00 | |
12 | 120144 | Robert H. Andersen | 23-113 Snesere Skytteforening | 179/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4 | |||||
1 | 123130 | Mathias Tougaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/07 | P |
2 | 122790 | Daniel Huggo Wollesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/06 | P |
3 | 124510 | Rasmus Bjørnum | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 193/04 | P |
4 | 124599 | Sif K. Ertner Bengtsson | 17-324 Havdrup/Solrød Skf. | 192/01 | P |
5 | 123839 | Agnes Høstbo | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/04 | |
6 | 123835 | Benjamin Frislund Mikkelsen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/03 | |
7 | 119264 | Bjørn Sørensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 189/02 | |
8 | 124034 | Rasmus Munk Lorentzen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 183/01 | |
9 | 124036 | Magnus Xander | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 179/00 | |
10 | 122411 | Christian E. Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 173/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 109643 | Christine Jacobi | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 200/10 | P |
2 | 111113 | Andreas Rasmussen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 199/08 | P |
3 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/11 | P |
4 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/08 | P |
5 | 105786 | Jonas Ø. Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 197/07 | |
6 | 110414 | Marius Christensen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 197/02 | |
7 | 110723 | Jakob Bjerager | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 195/04 | |
8 | 103614 | Benjamin Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 197/07 | P |
2 | 96240 | Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan | 21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds | 196/07 | P |
3 | 111112 | Zakarias Valtrup | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 195/04 | |
4 | 97864 | Mathias Stigaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 193/02 | |
5 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
6 | 111809 | Jonas H. Sørensen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 186/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 194/06 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 110092 | Janne Bagge Larsen | 17-301 Roskilde Skf. | 185/04 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 198/06 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/06 | P |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 190/03 | |
3 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 188/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 189/01 | P |
2 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 188/03 | |
3 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 184/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3 | |||||
1 | 69477 | Gert Poulsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 177/01 | P |
2 | 115847 | Søren Juul Møller | 18-055 Blovstrød SG&I | 172/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/09 | P |
2 | 60777 | Leif Mikkelsen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/08 | |
3 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 194/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 60617 | Jens Kristian Andreasen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/07 | P |
2 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
3 | 106685 | Ole Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 111899 | Thomas Høvelskov | 18-055 Blovstrød SG&I | 200/13 | P |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 200/11 | |
3 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 116743 | Steen Schrøder | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/08 | P |
2 | 59191 | Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 197/05 | P |
3 | 116742 | Susanne Schrøder | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
4 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
5 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
6 | 95367 | Hans P. Kongsbak | 17-017 Eggeslevmagle SG&IF | 192/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3 | |||||
1 | 117231 | Jimmi Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 189/01 | P |
2 | 110369 | Bente Andersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 188/00 | |
3 | 122410 | Anita Clausen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/11 200/11 400/22 | G |
2 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/07 199/08 398/15 | S |
3 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/06 198/07 398/13 | B |
4 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/08 200/05 397/13 | |
5 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/07 199/06 396/13 | |
6 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/05 198/05 394/10 | |
7 | 119217 | Yasmin Hansen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 194/03 196/03 390/06 | |
8 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/04 189/04 387/08 | |
9 | 118008 | Anastasia Mogensen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 193/00 187/04 380/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/07 200/09 400/16 | G |
2 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 194/04 199/06 393/10 | S |
3 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/03 198/03 391/06 | B |
4 | 117233 | Zenia Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 195/04 196/06 391/10 | |
5 | 110525 | Astrid Lindberg Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/03 196/03 387/06 | |
6 | 114504 | Laurine Wolmer Petersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/02 196/03 387/05 | |
7 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/02 194/03 387/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123836 | Malthe Ribergaard Blak | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/04 198/05 397/09 | G |
2 | 123130 | Mathias Tougaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/07 197/07 397/14 | S |
3 | 122790 | Daniel Huggo Wollesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/03 194/02 388/05 | B |
4 | 117644 | Mikkel Sylvest Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/01 191/03 386/04 | |
5 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/02 191/04 381/06 | |
6 | 117645 | Jacob Bjerre Cordtz | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 186/01 187/04 373/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/06 200/10 397/16 | G |
2 | 103614 | Benjamin Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 199/05 193/04 392/09 | S |
3 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/04 195/02 391/06 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/03 197/06 395/09 | G |
2 | 96240 | Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan | 21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds | 196/07 194/01 390/08 | S |
3 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/03 190/03 384/06 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/01 193/00 380/01 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/02 193/04 386/06 | G |
2 | 104886 | Emil L. Nielsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 184/02 179/00 363/02 | S |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 199/09 199/07 398/16 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/02 197/05 391/07 | G |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/01 186/00 382/01 | S |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 188/03 188/03 376/06 | G |
2 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 183/00 184/00 367/00 | S |
3 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 180/00 181/01 361/01 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 198/05 196/04 394/09 | G |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/06 196/04 393/10 | S |
3 | 60087 | Steen Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 192/01 194/02 386/03 | B |
4 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/03 189/02 379/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/05 198/07 398/12 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/03 193/02 387/05 | G |
2 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 193/05 184/02 377/07 | S |
3 | 103737 | Kristina Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 175/01 186/03 361/04 | B |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1 | |||||
1 | 107612 | Mathias Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/11 | P |
2 | 118031 | Ibi Wendelbo Toft | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/06 | P |
3 | 118167 | Magnus Nicolai Dalen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/07 | P |
4 | 112037 | Cecilie Nørgaard | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/04 | |
5 | 110303 | Markus Bech | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
6 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/07 | |
7 | 118771 | Oliver l. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
8 | 119217 | Yasmin Hansen | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 194/03 | |
9 | 118008 | Anastasia Mogensen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 193/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2 | |||||
1 | 114552 | Gorm Andersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 200/07 | P |
2 | 117233 | Zenia Nielsen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 195/04 | P |
3 | 107611 | Mikkel Schiødt | 17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 194/04 | P |
4 | 108366 | Elmer Wagner | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
5 | 118772 | Emil L. Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
6 | 110525 | Astrid Lindberg Hermann | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
7 | 114504 | Laurine Wolmer Petersen | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 191/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3 | |||||
1 | 123130 | Mathias Tougaard | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/07 | P |
2 | 123836 | Malthe Ribergaard Blak | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/04 | P |
3 | 117644 | Mikkel Sylvest Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/01 | |
4 | 122790 | Daniel Huggo Wollesen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/03 | |
5 | 114916 | Magnus Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/02 | |
6 | 117645 | Jacob Bjerre Cordtz | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 186/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1 | |||||
1 | 103614 | Benjamin Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 199/05 | P |
2 | 69410 | Laura Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/06 | |
3 | 103952 | Mads Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 196/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2 | |||||
1 | 106625 | Alexander Petersen | 17-373 Ballerup Skf. | 198/03 | P |
2 | 96240 | Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan | 21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds | 196/07 | |
3 | 117439 | Benjamin Pedersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 19407 | Morten de Place Bjørn | 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening | 187/01 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/02 | P |
2 | 104886 | Emil L. Nielsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 184/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 95589 | Morten Jespersen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 199/09 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1 | |||||
1 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/01 | P |
2 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2 | |||||
1 | 61619 | Marianne Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 188/03 | P |
2 | 69431 | Karsten Graversen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 183/00 | |
3 | 61612 | Poul Lamhauge | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 180/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2 | |||||
1 | 57006 | Kristian Ebbensgaard | 17-321 Greve Skf. | 198/05 | P |
2 | 69460 | Inge Larsen | 17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 197/06 | |
3 | 60087 | Steen Hansen | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 192/01 | |
4 | 114140 | Rolf Dejløw | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 190/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1 | |||||
1 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/05 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2 | |||||
1 | 60819 | Jytte Kristoffersen | 17-302 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/07 | P |
2 | 59803 | Jan Küll | 17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 194/03 | |
3 | 56316 | Per Lund Pedersen | 23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
4 | 103737 | Kristina Graves | 17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening | 175/01 |