07-01-2014 21:45:29 - DDS SP v.3.13.12.6
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttergaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/09 196/06 396/15 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 108569 | Simon Ryttersgaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/09 197/06 395/15 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/05 194/07 388/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4 | |||||
1 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/02 192/04 383/06 | |
2 | 113063 | Marcus Martinus Deleuran | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/06 187/05 383/11 | |
3 | 114792 | Mikkel Fenger | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/06 189/04 378/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/10 198/11 396/21 | |
2 | 109641 | Karina Lassen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/08 196/09 396/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttergaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 108569 | Simon Ryttersgaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/09 | |
2 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4 | |||||
1 | 113063 | Marcus Martinus Deleuran | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 196/06 | |
2 | 113065 | Sarah Rasmussen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/02 | |
3 | 114792 | Mikkel Fenger | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 189/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 198/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 109641 | Karina Lassen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 200/08 | |
2 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/06 197/03 396/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttergaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 196/04 391/08 | |
2 | 108569 | Simon Ryttersgaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 187/02 192/06 379/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/06 195/06 393/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/12 200/08 399/20 | |
2 | 69524 | Sanne Kjær | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/02 198/11 395/13 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 109641 | Karina Lassen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 195/07 195/04 390/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 | |
1 | 107763 | Miriam Ryttergaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 | |
3 | 108569 | Simon Ryttersgaard | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 187/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 105047 | Victor Raff | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 199/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 56391 | Elisabeth Toftvad | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
2 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/03 | |
3 | 69524 | Sanne Kjær | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 197/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 109641 | Karina Lassen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 195/07 |