05-11-2013 21:36:38 - DDS SP v.3.13.11.1
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 58045 | Michael Brus Jensen | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 275/91 264/86 539/177 | |
2 | 68657 | Niels D. Andersen | 12-022 Karlslunde Skf | 253/84 270/94 523/178 | |
3 | 101390 | Peter Nielsen | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 258/82 265/88 523/170 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 265/88 268/88 533/176 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4 | |||||
1 | 109483 | Dennis J. Jensen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 266/89 259/90 525/179 | |
2 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 241/88 244/83 485/171 | |
3 | 111210 | Ricky Jensen | 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 226/71 250/80 476/151 | |
4 | 111004 | Henrik Poulsen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 234/85 224/70 458/155 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 91950 | Mogens Bering Larsen | 11-026 Ramløse IF - Skydning | 278/91 279/94 557/185 | |
2 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 268/90 276/91 544/181 | |
3 | 67846 | Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/91 265/90 533/181 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 89919 | Carina Molsing Sørensen | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 286/98 277/93 563/191 | |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/90 259/86 527/176 | |
3 | 81478 | Randi Johansen | 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 255/84 268/89 523/173 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 111969 | Søren Holm | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 247/82 260/83 507/165 | |
2 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 247/85 248/84 495/169 | |
3 | 92122 | Karina Lund | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 242/76 245/75 487/151 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 98496 | Stefan Poulsen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 241/81 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 60269 | Rasmus Ketelsen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 253/85 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 58045 | Michael Brus Jensen | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 275/91 | |
2 | 65060 | Per Chr. Madsen | 11-026 Ramløse IF - Skydning | 265/84 | |
3 | 101390 | Peter Nielsen | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 258/82 | |
4 | 96187 | Jannik Poulsen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 257/81 | |
5 | 68657 | Niels D. Andersen | 12-022 Karlslunde Skf | 253/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 68697 | Steen Pedersen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 265/88 | |
2 | 60863 | Frank Andersen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 260/89 | |
3 | 60050 | Mogens Hemann | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 260/87 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4 | |||||
1 | 109483 | Dennis J. Jensen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 266/89 | |
2 | 105193 | Jan Laursen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 265/87 | |
3 | 104486 | Eduardo Hansen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 241/88 | |
4 | 111004 | Henrik Poulsen | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 234/85 | |
5 | 111210 | Ricky Jensen | 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 226/71 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 91950 | Mogens Bering Larsen | 11-026 Ramløse IF - Skydning | 278/91 | |
2 | 67846 | Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/91 | |
3 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 268/90 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 89919 | Carina Molsing Sørensen | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 286/98 | |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/90 | |
3 | 81478 | Randi Johansen | 14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening | 255/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 60714 | Peter Scheffel | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 247/85 | |
2 | 111969 | Søren Holm | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 247/82 | |
3 | 92122 | Karina Lund | 10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening | 242/76 |