25-05-2013 20:42:40 - DDS
SP v.3.13.2.1
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 |
|||||
1 |
104200 |
Stephanie Grundsøe |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
199/09 200/12 399/21 |
G |
2 |
104199 |
Tommy Estrup Sørensen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
199/13 198/15 397/28 |
S |
3 |
58160 |
Victor Straus |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
200/12 196/09 396/21 |
B |
4 |
105309 |
William Beierholm |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
198/08 196/10 394/18 |
|
5 |
99942 |
Nicolai R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/05 198/09 390/14 |
|
6 |
87465 |
Sebastian Holmer |
12-004 Stenløse Skf. |
196/05 194/05 390/10 |
|
7 |
102545 |
Morten Falck |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
190/06 197/10 387/16 |
|
8 |
99943 |
Natasja R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
193/08 193/08 386/16 |
|
9 |
97864 |
Mathias Stigaard |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
192/06 188/04 380/10 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 |
|||||
1 |
110486 |
Joakim Marwood |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
199/12 195/10 394/22 |
G |
2 |
83898 |
Sebastian Strauss |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/04 195/04 386/08 |
S |
3 |
97862 |
Nicolas Sørensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
197/03 188/06 385/09 |
B |
4 |
94206 |
Matias B. Larsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
189/03 194/07 383/10 |
|
5 |
102256 |
Kalle Preisler Mathiesen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
188/02 194/05 382/07 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 |
|||||
1 |
106625 |
Alexander Petersen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
196/09 197/08 393/17 |
G |
2 |
110095 |
Mikkel Engquist |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
194/08 195/07 389/15 |
S |
3 |
111622 |
Andreas Jensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
196/05 193/07 389/12 |
B |
4 |
107773 |
Casper Johnsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
192/03 195/04 387/07 |
|
5 |
110093 |
Justin Just |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
195/07 191/04 386/11 |
|
6 |
107612 |
Mathias Nørgaard |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
191/05 189/02 380/07 |
|
7 |
110487 |
Cecilie Larholm |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/05 184/02 375/07 |
|
8 |
110723 |
Jakob Bjerager |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/01 187/03 374/04 |
|
9 |
110092 |
Janne Baggelarsen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/02 186/05 373/07 |
|
10 |
110720 |
Stefan A. Poulsen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/02 185/05 372/07 |
|
11 |
110072 |
Sofus Nielsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
183/02 181/03 364/05 |
|
12 |
107611 |
Mikkel Schiødt |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
184/03 179/06 363/09 |
|
13 |
107774 |
Alexander Johnsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
181/04 179/06 360/10 |
|
14 |
111605 |
Daniel Larholm
Rasmussen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
168/01 155/01 323/02 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 |
|||||
1 |
90073 |
Martin Andersen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/04 196/08 387/12 |
P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 |
|||||
1 |
102817 |
Magnus Matthisen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
195/08 196/04 391/12 |
P |
2 |
97440 |
William Hanger |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
191/07 193/08 384/15 |
P |
3 |
102839 |
Søren Christensen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
193/12 191/05 384/17 |
P |
4 |
96351 |
Louise Petersen |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
187/05 191/05 378/10 |
|
5 |
100111 |
Asger Munch |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
181/00 189/01 370/01 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG |
|||||
1 |
75149 |
Maja Groot |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
190/06 193/03 383/09 |
P |
2 |
96690 |
Hans Fabricius-Rahbek |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
188/08 189/07 377/15 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 |
|||||
1 |
28084 |
Bjarne Veile |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
198/13 197/14 395/27 |
P |
2 |
57425 |
Dennis Frederiksen |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
192/04 194/02 386/06 |
|
3 |
69460 |
Inge Larsen |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
191/04 194/03 385/07 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 |
|||||
1 |
60401 |
Eskil Gotfredsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
187/05 193/11 380/16 |
P |
2 |
60854 |
Helle Østergaard Mark |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
188/07 190/05 378/12 |
|
3 |
95000 |
Jon Luckmann
Hansen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
190/03 186/04 376/07 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 |
|||||
1 |
60395 |
Jette Karlsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
173/01 176/03 349/04 |
P |
2 |
105193 |
Jan Laursen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
173/03 173/02 346/05 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 |
|||||
1 |
57419 |
Lars Lund |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
198/10 199/10 397/20 |
P |
2 |
69409 |
Leif Bay |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
195/06 197/08 392/14 |
|
3 |
68845 |
Kaj Hansen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
197/09 193/06 390/15 |
|
4 |
60818 |
Jørgen Jensen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
194/08 190/04 384/12 |
|
5 |
68747 |
Tove Rasmussen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
187/02 191/05 378/07 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 |
|||||
1 |
69502 |
Birger Remsted |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
186/03 194/09 380/12 |
P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 |
|||||
1 |
68035 |
Poul Kristensen |
12-073 Ballerup Skf. |
199/10 200/14 399/24 |
P |
2 |
69376 |
Morten Remsted |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
200/12 198/10 398/22 |
|
3 |
68206 |
Allan Holmbach
Engelbrecht |
12-073 Ballerup Skf. |
197/11 198/09 395/20 |
|
4 |
57407 |
Susanne Frederiksen |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
199/14 196/13 395/27 |
|
5 |
60856 |
Helle Jensen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
197/06 196/06 393/12 |
|
6 |
87993 |
Bente Hansen |
12-027 Osted/Lejre Skf. |
195/05 196/10 391/15 |
|
7 |
69524 |
Sanne Kjær |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
194/06 189/05 383/11 |
|
8 |
58192 |
Lisbeth Groot |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
195/08 187/07 382/15 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 |
|||||
1 |
106275 |
Marianne Munch |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
197/06 196/09 393/15 |
P |
2 |
95283 |
Laila B. Larsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
194/10 197/09 391/19 |
|
3 |
60400 |
Gitte Kjep
Andersen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
195/05 191/04 386/09 |
|
4 |
104195 |
Helle R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
188/03 188/06 376/09 |
|
5 |
111607 |
Brian Brabrand-Lindeberg |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/05 183/04 375/09 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 |
|||||
1 |
58160 |
Victor Straus |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
200/12 |
P |
2 |
104199 |
Tommy Estrup Sørensen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
199/13 |
P |
3 |
104200 |
Stephanie Grundsøe |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
199/09 |
P |
4 |
105309 |
William Beierholm |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
198/08 |
|
5 |
87465 |
Sebastian Holmer |
12-004 Stenløse Skf. |
196/05 |
|
6 |
99943 |
Natasja R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
193/08 |
|
7 |
97864 |
Mathias Stigaard |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
192/06 |
|
8 |
99942 |
Nicolai R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/05 |
|
9 |
102545 |
Morten Falck |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
190/06 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 |
|||||
1 |
110486 |
Joakim Marwood |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
199/12 |
P |
2 |
97862 |
Nicolas Sørensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
197/03 |
P |
3 |
83898 |
Sebastian Strauss |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/04 |
|
4 |
94206 |
Matias B. Larsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
189/03 |
|
5 |
102256 |
Kalle Preisler Mathiesen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
188/02 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 |
|||||
1 |
106625 |
Alexander Petersen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
196/09 |
P |
2 |
111622 |
Andreas Jensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
196/05 |
P |
3 |
110093 |
Justin Just |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
195/07 |
P |
4 |
110095 |
Mikkel Engquist |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
194/08 |
P |
5 |
107773 |
Casper Johnsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
192/03 |
P |
6 |
107612 |
Mathias Nørgaard |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
191/05 |
|
6 |
110487 |
Cecilie Larholm |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/05 |
|
8 |
110092 |
Janne Baggelarsen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/02 |
|
8 |
110720 |
Stefan A. Poulsen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/02 |
|
10 |
110723 |
Jakob Bjerager |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
187/01 |
|
11 |
107611 |
Mikkel Schiødt |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
184/03 |
|
12 |
110072 |
Sofus Nielsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
183/02 |
|
13 |
107774 |
Alexander Johnsen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
181/04 |
|
14 |
111605 |
Daniel Larholm
Rasmussen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
168/01 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 |
|||||
1 |
93371 |
Morten Bjerre Larsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
195/06 |
P |
2 |
90073 |
Martin Andersen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
191/04 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 |
|||||
1 |
102817 |
Magnus Matthisen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
195/08 |
P |
2 |
102839 |
Søren Christensen |
12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 |
193/12 |
P |
3 |
97440 |
William Hanger |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
191/07 |
|
4 |
96351 |
Louise Petersen |
12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
187/05 |
|
5 |
100111 |
Asger Munch |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
181/00 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG |
|||||
1 |
75149 |
Maja Groot |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
190/06 |
P |
2 |
96690 |
Hans Fabricius-Rahbek |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
188/08 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 |
|||||
1 |
28084 |
Bjarne Veile |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
198/13 |
P |
2 |
57425 |
Dennis Frederiksen |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
192/04 |
|
3 |
69460 |
Inge Larsen |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
191/04 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 |
|||||
1 |
95000 |
Jon Luckmann
Hansen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
190/03 |
P |
2 |
60854 |
Helle Østergaard Mark |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
188/07 |
|
3 |
60401 |
Eskil Gotfredsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
187/05 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 |
|||||
1 |
105193 |
Jan Laursen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
173/03 |
P |
2 |
60395 |
Jette Karlsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
173/01 |
|
3 |
58183 |
Mogens Dalsgaard |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
170/02 |
|
4 |
58185 |
Michael Groot |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
157/01 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 |
|||||
1 |
57419 |
Lars Lund |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
198/10 |
P |
2 |
68845 |
Kaj Hansen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
197/09 |
|
3 |
69409 |
Leif Bay |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
195/06 |
|
4 |
60818 |
Jørgen Jensen |
12-001 Roskilde Skf. |
194/08 |
|
5 |
68747 |
Tove Rasmussen |
12-021 Greve Skf. |
187/02 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 |
|||||
1 |
69502 |
Birger Remsted |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
186/03 |
P |
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 |
|||||
1 |
69376 |
Morten Remsted |
12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
200/12 |
P |
2 |
57407 |
Susanne Frederiksen |
10-037 Tuse Skytteforening |
199/14 |
P |
3 |
68035 |
Poul Kristensen |
12-073 Ballerup Skf. |
199/10 |
P |
4 |
68206 |
Allan Holmbach
Engelbrecht |
12-073 Ballerup Skf. |
197/11 |
|
5 |
60856 |
Helle Jensen |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
197/06 |
|
6 |
58192 |
Lisbeth Groot |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
195/08 |
|
7 |
87993 |
Bente Hansen |
12-027 Osted/Lejre Skf. |
195/05 |
|
8 |
69524 |
Sanne Kjær |
12-002 Gundsølille SG&I |
194/06 |
|
9 |
58213 |
Anne Sørensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/02 |
|
10 |
58163 |
Susanne Jørgensen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
189/04 |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 |
|||||
1 |
106275 |
Marianne Munch |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
197/06 |
P |
2 |
60400 |
Gitte Kjep
Andersen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
195/05 |
P |
3 |
95283 |
Laila B. Larsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
194/10 |
|
4 |
60372 |
Mette Andersen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/08 |
|
5 |
111607 |
Brian Brabrand-Lindeberg |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
192/05 |
|
6 |
104195 |
Helle R. Jacobsen |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
188/03 |
|
7 |
58174 |
Peter Witthøft |
12-033 Hvalsø Skf. |
183/04 |