26-11-2012 20:39:23 - DDS SP v.3.12.9.2
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/08 200/12 400/20 | G |
2 | 87465 | Sebastian Holmer | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 197/04 199/05 396/09 | S |
3 | 99036 | Nicklas Rytter Eliasen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/07 198/11 396/18 | B |
4 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/11 197/06 396/17 | |
5 | 100019 | Patrick Schønberg | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/10 197/06 396/16 | |
6 | 101159 | Mads Christoffersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/07 199/13 395/20 | |
7 | 98760 | Nicklas Nielsen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 196/07 197/06 393/13 | |
8 | 93363 | Christian Jensen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/05 194/03 388/08 | |
9 | 88127 | Janich Marnæs | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 194/03 191/05 385/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 99943 | Natasja R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 197/12 196/07 393/19 | G |
2 | 99942 | Nicolai R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/05 197/10 392/15 | S |
3 | 107773 | Casper Johnsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 195/05 194/05 389/10 | |
4 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 193/06 388/10 | |
5 | 97862 | Nicolas Sørensen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/11 189/05 388/16 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 88146 | Benjamin Stampe Ravn | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 186/01 188/02 374/03 | G |
2 | 107774 | Alexander Johnsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 187/00 185/02 372/02 | |
3 | 107581 | Nikolai Agger Høy | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 181/00 187/01 368/01 | |
4 | 79552 | Anders Tranegaard Sukstorf | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 173/00 176/01 349/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4 | |||||
1 | 106736 | Frederik Vraa Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/06 193/03 388/09 | G |
2 | 106623 | Andreas Havemose-Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/03 194/07 385/10 | S |
3 | 106694 | Rasmus Klavsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/03 193/04 383/07 | |
4 | M0008 | Marcus Flittner | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 183/02 184/01 367/03 | |
5 | 106898 | Janus Schjødt Christensen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 181/00 177/01 358/01 | |
6 | 106792 | Janick Nielsen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 168/00 170/01 338/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 88648 | Magnus Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/11 199/14 398/25 | G |
2 | 90073 | Martin Andersen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/07 195/03 394/10 | |
3 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 196/05 392/09 | |
4 | 61652 | Rasmus Bossen Tryk | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 195/09 195/06 390/15 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 97440 | William Hanger | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/09 199/07 398/16 | G |
2 | 75089 | Marcus G. Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 198/07 393/12 | S |
3 | 102839 | Søren Christensen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 197/05 192/05 389/10 | |
4 | 82311 | Joakim Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 192/03 194/07 386/10 | |
5 | 76771 | Joachim Espersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 186/01 197/04 383/05 | |
6 | 97439 | Christoffer Kjerside Vinther | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/03 191/04 383/07 | |
7 | 105104 | Marius Hilding Petersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 185/02 184/02 369/04 | |
8 | 98761 | Rasmus Neerup-Jensen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 183/02 183/00 366/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 75222 | Mads Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/01 193/06 384/07 | G |
2 | 76641 | Jonas Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 189/03 384/08 | |
3 | 67745 | Christian Stautz Olsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 185/05 182/00 367/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 69622 | Peter B. Frandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 193/05 194/04 387/09 | G |
2 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/02 192/05 386/07 | |
3 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 10-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 188/04 191/02 379/06 | |
4 | 61799 | Peter Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/03 186/03 376/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 186/02 186/04 372/06 | G |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 178/00 183/02 361/02 | |
3 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 176/01 177/00 353/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 105689 | Niclas Jensen | 13-408 Tryg IF | 177/00 178/02 355/02 | G |
2 | 67603 | Jørgen Broe Hansen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 169/02 152/00 321/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/03 198/01 394/04 | G |
2 | 79295 | Axel Vermehren | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 198/07 196/06 394/13 | |
3 | 69127 | Lis Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 197/04 392/09 | |
4 | 67201 | Kurt Nielsen | 13-313 BWI Skytteafd. | 192/04 193/03 385/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/02 195/06 388/08 | G |
2 | 69016 | Torben Sonne | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 193/04 189/03 382/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3 | |||||
1 | 96610 | Flemming Stig Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/01 194/05 384/06 | G |
2 | 67449 | Peter C Parbst | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 183/02 186/02 369/04 | S |
3 | 103561 | Brian Tiedt | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 182/01 186/01 368/02 | |
4 | 67719 | Egon Emil Pedersen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 178/02 178/01 356/03 | |
5 | 69886 | Jørgen Ringholm Andersen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 167/00 175/01 342/01 | |
6 | 67611 | Johnny Nikolaisen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 171/00 166/00 337/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 69303 | Anders Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 200/07 200/13 400/20 | G |
2 | 68206 | Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/08 198/13 397/21 | S |
3 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/09 198/11 397/20 | |
4 | 67824 | Therese Gregersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/10 197/09 396/19 | |
5 | 69735 | John Andersen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 197/04 198/05 395/09 | |
6 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 198/09 197/11 395/20 | |
7 | 75460 | Line Sørensen | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 196/06 196/06 392/12 | |
8 | 67796 | Anne Stautz Olsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 195/05 196/07 391/12 | |
9 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 10-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 194/05 194/07 388/12 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 61992 | Nanna Hother | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/11 198/10 397/21 | G |
2 | 104671 | Jasper Nielsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 198/07 195/03 393/10 | |
3 | 96645 | Søs Haynes | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 196/05 196/06 392/11 | |
4 | 60400 | Gitte Kjep Andersen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 196/03 392/07 | |
5 | 95283 | Laila B. Larsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 193/06 196/05 389/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3 | |||||
1 | 66469 | Jan Stoltenborg | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 194/06 193/02 387/08 | G |
2 | 104195 | Helle R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 193/03 193/02 386/05 | S |
3 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/03 188/03 379/06 | |
4 | 92684 | Hans Vihelmsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 187/02 180/02 367/04 | |
5 | 67366 | Tonny Oudal | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 181/01 180/00 361/01 | |
6 | 105670 | Bent Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 177/01 182/02 359/03 | |
7 | 106897 | Lene Schjødt | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 175/00 177/00 352/00 | |
8 | 82596 | Susanne Oudal | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 171/00 177/00 348/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 200/08 | P |
2 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/11 | P |
3 | 100019 | Patrick Schønberg | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/10 | P |
4 | 99036 | Nicklas Rytter Eliasen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 198/07 | |
5 | 87465 | Sebastian Holmer | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 197/04 | |
6 | 101159 | Mads Christoffersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/07 | |
6 | 98760 | Nicklas Nielsen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 196/07 | |
8 | 93363 | Christian Jensen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 194/05 | |
9 | 88127 | Janich Marnæs | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 194/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 97862 | Nicolas Sørensen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/11 | P |
2 | 99943 | Natasja R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 197/12 | P |
3 | 107773 | Casper Johnsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 195/05 | |
3 | 99942 | Nicolai R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 195/05 | |
5 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 195/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 105249 | Tobias Østerberg | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 188/05 | P |
2 | 107774 | Alexander Johnsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 187/00 | P |
3 | 88146 | Benjamin Stampe Ravn | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 186/01 | P |
4 | 105106 | Nima Romano Henriksen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 182/02 | |
5 | 107581 | Nikolai Agger Høy | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 181/00 | |
6 | 101161 | Casper Birch | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 177/03 | |
7 | 79552 | Anders Tranegaard Sukstorf | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 173/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4 | |||||
1 | 106736 | Frederik Vraa Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/06 | P |
2 | 101160 | Magnus Schor | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 194/06 | P |
3 | 106623 | Andreas Havemose-Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/03 | P |
4 | 107470 | Andreas Johan Toft Holm | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/05 | P |
5 | 106694 | Rasmus Klavsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/03 | P |
6 | M0008 | Marcus Flittner | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 183/02 | |
7 | 108633 | Gustav Didriksen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 183/01 | |
8 | 106898 | Janus Schjødt Christensen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 181/00 | |
9 | M0002 | Jonathan Aagesen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 180/02 | |
10 | 101381 | Mike Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 179/00 | |
11 | 107472 | Michael Grosen Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 169/00 | |
12 | 106792 | Janick Nielsen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 168/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 88648 | Magnus Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/11 | P |
2 | 90073 | Martin Andersen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 199/07 | |
3 | 93371 | Morten Bjerre Larsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 | |
4 | 61652 | Rasmus Bossen Tryk | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 195/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 97440 | William Hanger | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/09 | P |
2 | 102839 | Søren Christensen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 197/05 | P |
3 | 75089 | Marcus G. Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 | |
4 | 82311 | Joakim Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 192/03 | |
4 | 97439 | Christoffer Kjerside Vinther | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/03 | |
6 | 76771 | Joachim Espersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 186/01 | |
7 | 105104 | Marius Hilding Petersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 185/02 | |
8 | 98761 | Rasmus Neerup-Jensen | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 183/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 76641 | Jonas Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 | P |
2 | 75222 | Mads Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/01 | |
3 | 67745 | Christian Stautz Olsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 185/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 194/05 | P |
2 | 28084 | Bjarne Veile | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 194/02 | |
3 | 69622 | Peter B. Frandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 193/05 | |
4 | 61799 | Peter Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/03 | |
5 | 59536 | Johnny Olsen | 10-006 Vemmelev SG&I | 188/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 60401 | Eskil Gotfredsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 186/02 | P |
2 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 178/00 | |
3 | 95000 | Jon Luckmann Hansen | 12-021 Greve Skf. | 176/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 105689 | Niclas Jensen | 13-408 Tryg IF | 177/00 | P |
2 | 67603 | Jørgen Broe Hansen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 169/02 | |
3 | 66842 | Ove Skov | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 169/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 79295 | Axel Vermehren | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 198/07 | P |
2 | 69409 | Leif Bay | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 196/03 | |
3 | 69127 | Lis Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/05 | |
4 | 67201 | Kurt Nielsen | 13-313 BWI Skytteafd. | 192/04 | |
5 | 69899 | Ejvind Jørgensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 185/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 68235 | Karl Jespersen | 11-050 Måløv Skytteforening | 194/00 | P |
2 | 69016 | Torben Sonne | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 193/04 | |
3 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 193/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3 | |||||
1 | 96610 | Flemming Stig Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/01 | P |
2 | 67449 | Peter C Parbst | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 183/02 | P |
3 | 103561 | Brian Tiedt | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 182/01 | |
4 | 67719 | Egon Emil Pedersen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 178/02 | |
5 | M0006 | Jan Olsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 178/00 | |
6 | 67611 | Johnny Nikolaisen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 171/00 | |
7 | 69886 | Jørgen Ringholm Andersen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 167/00 | |
8 | M0005 | Torben Didriksen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 001/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 69303 | Anders Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 200/07 | P |
2 | 60856 | Helle Jensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 199/12 | P |
3 | 67824 | Therese Gregersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/10 | P |
4 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/09 | |
5 | 68206 | Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/08 | |
6 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 198/09 | |
7 | 69735 | John Andersen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 197/04 | |
8 | 75460 | Line Sørensen | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 196/06 | |
9 | 77610 | Helle Espersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/07 | |
10 | 67796 | Anne Stautz Olsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 195/05 | |
11 | 79092 | Bjørn Espersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/04 | |
12 | 95724 | John Helstrup | 10-074 Gimlinge SG&I | 194/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 61992 | Nanna Hother | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/11 | P |
2 | 104671 | Jasper Nielsen | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 198/07 | P |
3 | 96645 | Søs Haynes | 12-043 Vallensbæk IF af 1939 | 196/05 | |
4 | 60400 | Gitte Kjep Andersen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 196/04 | |
5 | 95283 | Laila B. Larsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 193/06 | |
6 | 58192 | Lisbeth Groot | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 189/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3 | |||||
1 | 66469 | Jan Stoltenborg | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 194/06 | P |
2 | 104195 | Helle R. Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 193/03 | P |
3 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 191/03 | |
4 | 92684 | Hans Vihelmsen | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 187/02 | |
5 | 67366 | Tonny Oudal | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 181/01 | |
6 | 94209 | Morten Schmidt | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 178/01 | |
7 | 105670 | Bent Jacobsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 177/01 | |
8 | 106897 | Lene Schjødt | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 175/00 | |
9 | 82596 | Susanne Oudal | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 171/00 | |
10 | 108634 | Thomas Didriksen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 168/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 104200 | Stephanie Grundsøe | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 198/07 | P |
2 | 100019 | Patrick Schønberg | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/06 | |
3 | 104199 | Tommy Estrup Sørensen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 194/05 | |
4 | 101159 | Mads Christoffersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 193/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 94206 | Matias B. Larsen | 12-033 Hvalsø Skf. | 192/01 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 106623 | Andreas Havemose-Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 192/02 | P |
2 | 102256 | Kalle Preisler Mathiesen | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 191/01 | |
3 | M0001 | Sandy Garbæk Rom | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 148/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 75089 | Marcus G. Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 197/04 | P |
2 | 82311 | Joakim Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/02 | |
3 | 76771 | Joachim Espersen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 195/03 | |
4 | 97440 | William Hanger | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 193/01 | |
5 | 97439 | Christoffer Kjerside Vinther | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 179/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 76641 | Jonas Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 197/02 | P |
2 | 61751 | Christer Marnæs | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 190/01 | |
3 | 75222 | Mads Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 187/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 62263 | Lasse T. Sukstorf | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 192/02 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 61799 | Peter Hansen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 182/02 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 60854 | Helle Østergaard Mark | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 181/01 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 66469 | Jan Stoltenborg | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 196/02 | P |
2 | 69127 | Lis Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 194/04 | |
3 | 79295 | Axel Vermehren | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 194/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 69365 | Paul Groesmeyer | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 195/00 | P |
2 | 67201 | Kurt Nielsen | 13-313 BWI Skytteafd. | 189/03 | |
3 | 96610 | Flemming Stig Sode | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 189/02 | |
4 | 69016 | Torben Sonne | 13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug | 184/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 200/05 | P |
2 | 81415 | Stefan Dahl-Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 199/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 69524 | Sanne Kjær | 12-002 Gundsølille SG&I | 192/02 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 96742 | Morten Larsen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 182/58 174/38 356/96 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 275/94 269/86 544/180 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 56921 | Tom Pedersen | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 268/91 273/89 541/180 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 101390 | Peter Nielsen | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 269/89 264/89 533/178 | G |
2 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 12-074 Brøndby Skf. | 269/84 258/89 527/173 | |
3 | 94652 | Kaare Grønvold | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 250/81 252/78 502/159 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 91950 | Mogens Bering Larsen | 11-026 Ramløse SG&I | 277/92 278/94 555/186 | G |
2 | 67846 | Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen | 11-043 Værløse Skytteforening | 275/93 278/90 553/183 | |
3 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 275/94 271/90 546/184 | |
4 | 56644 | Leif Andersen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 275/91 269/87 544/178 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 67449 | Peter C Parbst | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 237/76 251/76 488/152 | G |
2 | 68364 | Frank D. Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 239/69 243/78 482/147 | |
3 | 100532 | Birger Johansen | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 238/84 243/87 481/171 | |
4 | 101165 | Søren Moonlee | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 198/64 221/70 419/134 | |
5 | 68615 | Finn Ziemlis | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 180/51 173/44 353/95 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 67889 | Jan Guldbrandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 273/91 285/94 558/185 | G |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 274/93 274/88 548/181 | S |
3 | 68367 | Flemming Haagensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 273/92 272/92 545/184 | |
4 | 86998 | Hasse Nielsen | 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening | 267/92 272/90 539/182 | |
5 | 101163 | John Andreasen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/89 268/86 536/175 | |
6 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 258/88 275/94 533/182 | |
7 | 104108 | Robert Torpe Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 276/91 253/85 529/176 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 105247 | Ivan Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 271/88 259/80 530/168 | G |
2 | 96741 | Peer Larsen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 222/65 239/73 461/138 | |
3 | M0007 | Michael Klejn | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 215/76 219/71 434/147 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 75089 | Marcus G. Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 248/85 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 60269 | Rasmus Ketelsen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 249/75 | P |
2 | 96742 | Morten Larsen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 182/58 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 56688 | Kurt Christensen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 277/89 | P |
2 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 275/94 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 56921 | Tom Pedersen | 12-069 Køge Skf. | 268/91 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 101390 | Peter Nielsen | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 269/89 | P |
2 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 12-074 Brøndby Skf. | 269/84 | |
3 | 94652 | Kaare Grønvold | 14-033 Strøby Skytteforening | 250/81 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 91950 | Mogens Bering Larsen | 11-026 Ramløse SG&I | 277/92 | P |
2 | 60041 | Theo Diener | 12-001 Roskilde Skf. | 275/94 | P |
3 | 67846 | Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen | 11-043 Værløse Skytteforening | 275/93 | |
4 | 56644 | Leif Andersen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 275/91 | |
5 | 66086 | Ejner Nicolaisen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 270/91 | |
6 | 66161 | Knud Winther Knudsen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 246/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 61650 | Richard Thers | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 255/83 | P |
2 | 69088 | Niels Asp Nielsen | 13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds | 243/79 | P |
3 | 66275 | Jørgen Rasmussen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 239/77 | P |
4 | 68364 | Frank D. Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 239/69 | |
5 | 100532 | Birger Johansen | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 238/84 | |
6 | 67449 | Peter C Parbst | 13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 | 237/76 | |
7 | 101166 | Helge Kelkeland | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 227/75 | |
8 | 61745 | Dorrit Thers | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 224/79 | |
9 | 68217 | Rene Frisenette | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 212/63 | |
10 | 101165 | Søren Moonlee | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 198/64 | |
11 | 68615 | Finn Ziemlis | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 180/51 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 104108 | Robert Torpe Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 276/91 | P |
2 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 274/93 | P |
3 | 68367 | Flemming Haagensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 273/92 | |
4 | 67889 | Jan Guldbrandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 273/91 | |
5 | 101163 | John Andreasen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/89 | |
6 | 86998 | Hasse Nielsen | 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening | 267/92 | |
7 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 258/88 | |
8 | 71219 | Claus B. Mortensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 254/79 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 105247 | Ivan Nielsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 271/88 | P |
2 | 101167 | Gustav H. Kelkeland | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 242/84 | |
3 | 96741 | Peer Larsen | 14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening | 222/65 | |
4 | M0007 | Michael Klejn | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 215/76 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 56688 | Kurt Christensen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 282/91 280/91 562/182 | G |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 282/92 274/92 556/184 | G |
2 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 12-074 Brøndby Skf. | 265/90 274/88 539/178 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET | |||||
1 | 100532 | Birger Johansen | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 273/90 263/92 536/182 | G |
2 | 68364 | Frank D. Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 255/82 267/84 522/166 | |
3 | 101165 | Søren Moonlee | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/68 212/66 408/134 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL | |||||
1 | 67889 | Jan Guldbrandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 282/95 284/94 566/189 | G |
2 | 104108 | Robert Torpe Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 282/91 276/92 558/183 | S |
3 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 277/93 279/92 556/185 | |
4 | 86998 | Hasse Nielsen | 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening | 275/91 279/95 554/186 | |
5 | 104890 | Lone Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 270/90 276/93 546/183 | |
6 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/88 274/89 542/177 | |
7 | 101163 | John Andreasen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/85 272/90 540/175 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 60269 | Rasmus Ketelsen | 12-032 Kirke Hyllinge Skf. | 247/83 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 56688 | Kurt Christensen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 282/91 | P |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 69408 | Leif Bodilsen | 12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. | 282/92 | P |
2 | 90346 | Jan Oster Pedersen | 12-074 Brøndby Skf. | 265/90 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 66086 | Ejner Nicolaisen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 274/92 | P |
2 | 100532 | Birger Johansen | 13-388 Skytteforening af 1949 | 273/90 | P |
3 | 61745 | Dorrit Thers | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 269/90 | |
4 | 61650 | Richard Thers | 12-004 Stenløse Skf. | 267/89 | |
5 | 68364 | Frank D. Jensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 255/82 | |
6 | 66161 | Knud Winther Knudsen | 11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening | 250/84 | |
7 | 101165 | Søren Moonlee | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 196/68 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 67889 | Jan Guldbrandsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 282/95 | P |
2 | 104108 | Robert Torpe Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 282/91 | P |
3 | 69703 | Bent Kruse | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 277/93 | |
4 | 86998 | Hasse Nielsen | 14-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening | 275/91 | |
5 | 104890 | Lone Meulengracht | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 270/90 | |
6 | 68245 | Jim Poulsen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/88 | |
7 | 101163 | John Andreasen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 268/85 | |
8 | 71219 | Claus B. Mortensen | 12-073 Ballerup Skf. | 258/89 |